Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gd |
|
| Location: Chiang Mai, Thailand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:VALVE_0:0:533553335 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 1st, 2011 @ 15:43:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:05:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN | CS1.6 #04 [TeamDM] | www.xgn.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,750 | |
| Rank: | 1,979 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0836 (0.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3739 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 248.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 470 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,257 (16*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,160 (57*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 15 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gd's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 143 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | (1)MaLA | 0d 01:32:24h | 2010-12-14 16:33:39 | 225 | 185 | 1.22 | 94 | 0.42 | 0 | 17.2% |
| 22 | MaLA-JA | 0d 00:09:33h | 2010-11-30 19:35:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ++__ | 0d 00:21:49h | 2010-11-28 19:01:53 | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 12.6% |
| 24 | LoLi | 0d 00:38:00h | 2010-11-28 10:29:16 | 14 | 22 | 0.64 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 11.5% |
| 25 | (1)LoLi | 0d 00:28:21h | 2010-11-22 11:04:36 | 49 | 58 | 0.84 | 14 | 0.29 | 2 | 20.9% |
| 26 | E-Bull | 0d 01:16:09h | 2010-11-20 09:19:22 | 131 | 106 | 1.24 | 44 | 0.34 | 0 | 17.3% |
| 27 | (1)E-Bull | 0d 00:19:19h | 2010-11-16 23:41:59 | 33 | 22 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.24 | 0 | 19.5% |
| 28 | XXX | 0d 00:33:37h | 2010-11-16 12:07:46 | 19 | 18 | 1.06 | 8 | 0.42 | 0 | 16.1% |
| 29 | (1)XXX | 0d 00:10:01h | 2010-11-15 15:31:27 | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 11 | 0.65 | 0 | 17.8% |
| 30 | I Tim Sunday | 0d 00:27:39h | 2010-11-15 15:29:52 | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 10.9% |
| 31 | TT | 0d 00:19:07h | 2010-11-11 11:58:48 | 13 | 8 | 1.63 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 10.8% |
| 32 | (1)Hoo~ | 0d 00:10:12h | 2010-11-07 10:04:07 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 4.6% |
| 33 | Hoo~ | 0d 00:55:04h | 2010-11-07 09:55:17 | 46 | 41 | 1.12 | 20 | 0.43 | 0 | 16.2% |
| 34 | VDD | 0d 00:33:12h | 2010-11-04 12:48:40 | 21 | 18 | 1.17 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 16.1% |
| 35 | (1)VDD | 0d 00:00:30h | 2010-11-04 10:06:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 62.50% | ![]() |
1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.80 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,914 | 806 | 23,666 | 2 | 11 | 1.1000 | 27.7% | 29.4 | 264.9 | |
| 2 | 892 | 35 | 1,056 | 0 | 4 | 0.1111 | 3.9% | 30.2 | 223.0 | |
| 3 | 240 | 95 | 2,790 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.6% | 29.4 | 120.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 156 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 806 | 37.2% | 42.4% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 95 | 28.4% | 40.0% | 31.6% | |
| 3 | 29 | 17.2% | 41.4% | 41.4% | |
| 4 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | zm_beach | 9 | 56.25% | ![]() |
20 | 35.09% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | zm_aztek | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
14 | 24.56% | ![]() |
0.36 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | zm_dust2 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
14 | 24.56% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | zm_ice_attack2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN | CS1.6 #05 [Zombie Plague] | www.XGN.in.th - | 16 | 100.00% | ![]() |
57 | 0.2807 | 1 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 2.746 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 2.746 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Gd 





