Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Counter-Net |
|
| Location: Thailand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:VALVE_0:0:1280959428 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 10th, 2011 @ 19:33:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 17:35:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN - New CS1.6 #01 [Main] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,064 | |
| Rank: | 3,527 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5463 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2872 (0.2793*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 220.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,052 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 7,145 (179*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,079 (287*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 397 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Counter-Net's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 105 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 81 | Gu-Dek-Za | 0d 00:03:59h | 2010-12-23 13:57:54 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 82 | Bza | 0d 00:16:10h | 2010-12-23 13:49:18 | 3 | 16 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.2% |
| 83 | Gudekinwza | 0d 00:05:38h | 2010-12-23 13:32:23 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 12.0% |
| 84 | Diangero Son of Hadis | 0d 01:15:46h | 2010-12-22 22:42:40 | 21 | 22 | 0.95 | 5 | 0.24 | 0 | 11.1% |
| 85 | Diangero | 0d 00:24:00h | 2010-12-22 04:38:38 | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 13.7% |
| 86 | JETDO!!!!! | 0d 00:25:16h | 2010-12-22 01:38:49 | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 8.9% |
| 87 | BiG>>GuLp | 0d 03:48:21h | 2010-12-21 17:06:48 | 174 | 208 | 0.84 | 66 | 0.38 | 1 | 17.3% |
| 88 | Skykick | 0d 00:54:09h | 2010-12-20 13:20:08 | 40 | 80 | 0.50 | 8 | 0.20 | 1 | 8.6% |
| 89 | kak shoot me | 0d 00:13:25h | 2010-12-20 01:00:23 | 6 | 31 | 0.19 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 15.9% |
| 90 | Gu_wOnteEn | 0d 00:03:50h | 2010-12-20 00:39:10 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 91 | BiG>GuLp | 0d 00:49:22h | 2010-12-19 05:32:22 | 19 | 56 | 0.34 | 5 | 0.26 | 1 | 10.3% |
| 92 | Jopz | 0d 00:51:12h | 2010-12-19 03:52:59 | 15 | 21 | 0.71 | 6 | 0.40 | 0 | 9.2% |
| 93 | mOopIecE | 0d 00:20:32h | 2010-12-18 04:15:54 | 42 | 41 | 1.02 | 10 | 0.24 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 94 | hahahhaa | 0d 00:28:30h | 2010-12-17 20:21:57 | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 4.1% |
| 95 | kwai555 | 0d 00:18:46h | 2010-12-16 23:46:57 | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 96 | Oper | 0d 00:06:35h | 2010-12-16 19:55:43 | 8 | 10 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 19.3% |
| 97 | KWai | 0d 00:04:17h | 2010-12-15 02:35:01 | 3 | 18 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 7.3% |
| 98 | LighT | 0d 00:12:20h | 2010-11-05 23:30:48 | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 99 | mOopIEc3 | 0d 01:24:23h | 2010-11-05 23:25:00 | 116 | 157 | 0.74 | 31 | 0.27 | 0 | 17.8% |
| 100 | www.XGN.in.th VX | 0d 00:26:18h | 2010-11-05 23:19:42 | 12 | 24 | 0.50 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 12.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 58 | 32.40% | ![]() |
10 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 30.17% | ![]() |
24 | 48.00% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 21.23% | ![]() |
9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.03% | ![]() |
5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,135 | 337 | 8,956 | 9 | 51 | 0.4113 | 8.1% | 26.6 | 81.1 | |
| 2 | 9,903 | 1,777 | 76,050 | 19 | 44 | 1.7600 | 17.9% | 42.8 | 225.1 | |
| 3 | 12,939 | 2,597 | 84,989 | 8 | 34 | 1.5455 | 20.1% | 32.7 | 380.6 | |
| 4 | 1,778 | 360 | 13,049 | 5 | 9 | 4.5000 | 20.2% | 36.2 | 197.6 | |
| 5 | 812 | 112 | 5,088 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 45.4 | 203.0 | |
| 6 | 31 | 5 | 552 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 16.1% | 110.4 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | 79 | 9 | 186 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.4% | 20.7 | 26.3 | |
| 8 | 308 | 131 | 8,148 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 42.5% | 62.2 | 154.0 | |
| 9 | 1,128 | 320 | 9,691 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.4% | 30.3 | 564.0 | |
| 10 | 314 | 101 | 7,123 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.2% | 70.5 | 157.0 | |
| 11 | 574 | 22 | 419 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 19.0 | 574.0 | |
| 12 | 1,104 | 161 | 5,123 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.6% | 31.8 | 1,104 | |
| 13 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 41 | 13 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.7% | 19.4 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 49 | 10 | 846 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.4% | 84.6 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 52 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 773 | 71 | 1,553 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 21.9 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 34 | 12 | 491 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 40.9 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 19 | 14 | 1,250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.7% | 89.3 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 233 | 29 | 566 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.4% | 19.5 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 135 | 50 | 1,159 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.0% | 23.2 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,597 | 35.5% | 39.2% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 1,737 | 33.2% | 43.8% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | 360 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 320 | 40.9% | 39.7% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | 248 | 23.0% | 56.0% | 21.0% | |
| 6 | 161 | 34.2% | 37.3% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 131 | 34.4% | 42.0% | 23.7% | |
| 8 | 112 | 32.1% | 42.0% | 25.9% | |
| 9 | 101 | 34.7% | 45.5% | 19.8% | |
| 10 | 76 | 44.7% | 27.6% | 27.6% | |
| 11 | 71 | 26.8% | 47.9% | 25.4% | |
| 12 | 29 | 51.7% | 20.7% | 27.6% | |
| 13 | 22 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 14 | 14 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% | |
| 15 | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | |
| 16 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 17 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | zm_beach | 19 | 10.61% | ![]() |
16 | 5.57% | ![]() |
1.19 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | zm_duke2k | 10 | 5.59% | ![]() |
9 | 3.14% | ![]() |
1.11 | 6 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | zm_prison_v2 | 22 | 12.29% | ![]() |
22 | 7.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | zm_office | 10 | 5.59% | ![]() |
10 | 3.48% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | de_clanbase | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
3 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | cs_untitled | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
3 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 7 | de_dust2_cz | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
2 | 0.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | zm_city_final | 36 | 20.11% | ![]() |
38 | 13.24% | ![]() |
0.95 | 13 | 26.00% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 9 | 3d_AIM_TRAIN_B | 9 | 5.03% | ![]() |
10 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.90 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 10 | cs_office | 6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
10 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | hns_floppytown | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | zm_die_hard_tn | 6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
11 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 13 | fy_island_s | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
6 | 2.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 14 | zm_aztek | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
4 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | zm_ice_attack2 | 21 | 11.73% | ![]() |
47 | 16.38% | ![]() |
0.45 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 16 | zm_heal_crossfire | 5 | 2.79% | ![]() |
11 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 17 | zm_dust2 | 17 | 9.50% | ![]() |
40 | 13.94% | ![]() |
0.43 | 9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 18 | de_dust2 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
4 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | cs_italy | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
8 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0.13 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 20 | cs_assault_necro | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 21 | hns_flappi | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 22 | zm_waterworld | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6 | 2.09% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 23 | hns_newyork | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 24 | zm_resident_evil_beta2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 25 | zm_house_s | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 26 | hns_oldtown | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 27 | de_dust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 28 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 29 | cs_office_cz | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 30 | de_dust_cz | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN | CS1.6 #05 [Zombie Plague] | www.XGN.in.th - | 148 | 82.68% | ![]() |
220 | 0.6727 | 43 | ![]() |
86.00% | 0.2905 |
| 2 | - XGN - New CS1.6 #02 [Steam Only] - www.XGN.in.th - | 15 | 8.38% | ![]() |
19 | 0.7895 | 5 | ![]() |
10.00% | 0.3333 |
| 3 | - XGN | CS1.6 #04 [TeamDM] | www.xgn.in.th - | 9 | 5.03% | ![]() |
13 | 0.6923 | 1 | ![]() |
2.00% | 0.1111 |
| 4 | - XGN - New CS1.6 #01 [Main] - www.XGN.in.th - | 4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
20 | 0.2000 | 1 | ![]() |
2.00% | 0.2500 |
| 5 | - XGN | CS1.6 #08 [H\'n\'S] | www.xgn.in.th - | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
15 | 0.2000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 2.8646 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 2.8646 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Counter-Net 






