Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
koko |
|
| Location: Thailand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:VALVE_0:0:1354536854 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 25th, 2011 @ 11:11:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:24:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 885 | |
| Rank: | 8,568 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8423 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 219 (195*) | |
| Deaths: | 260 (201*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 30 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
koko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | koko | 0d 02:27:10h | 2011-04-25 11:21:30 | 195 | 211 | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 0.0% |
| 2 | (2)Player | 0d 00:22:07h | 2011-01-24 21:04:55 | 4 | 13 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 3 | (3)Player | 0d 00:34:43h | 2011-01-23 19:55:35 | 20 | 36 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 54 | 27.69% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 13.85% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.31% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.90 | 19 | 9.74% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 8.72% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | Gluon / Gauss Gun | 1.00 | 15 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.18% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.10% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.60 | 5 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.70 | 2 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crossfire | 96 | 49.23% | ![]() |
76 | 37.81% | ![]() |
1.26 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | ag_crossfire | 56 | 28.72% | ![]() |
59 | 29.35% | ![]() |
0.95 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | doublecross | 43 | 22.05% | ![]() |
66 | 32.84% | ![]() |
0.65 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - | 195 | 100.00% | ![]() |
201 | 0.9701 | 0 | ![]() |
% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | (7)Player |
8 | 4.10% | ![]() |
6 | 2.99% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | james |
7 | 3.59% | ![]() |
4 | 1.99% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | (1)GSsfd |
7 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | marius |
6 | 3.08% | ![]() |
2 | 1.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Player |
6 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | (2)Player |
6 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | Redshirt communist |
5 | 2.56% | ![]() |
3 | 1.49% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 2.7615 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 2.7615 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







koko 






(7)Player
marius
(2)Player
Redshirt communist