Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
010156123 |
|
| Location: Thailand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:VALVE_0:0:1567927015 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 10th, 2011 @ 20:18:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:49:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN - New CS1.6 #02 [Steam Only] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,225 | |
| Rank: | 6,362 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7838 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3517 (0.3103*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 145 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 185 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 11 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
010156123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 10,156,123 | 0d 00:14:51h | 2011-05-10 20:19:00 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | 010 | 0d 00:38:03h | 2011-05-10 20:03:40 | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | 3 | 0.27 | 2 | 30.8% |
| 3 | (1)www.XGN.in.th VX | 0d 00:10:07h | 2011-05-10 18:22:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | www.XGN.in.th VX | 0d 01:51:31h | 2011-05-10 18:20:57 | 18 | 54 | 0.33 | 4 | 0.22 | 2 | 22.3% |
| 5 | (4)www.XGN.in.th VX | 0d 00:28:24h | 2011-05-10 18:15:43 | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 13.8% |
| 6 | (2)www.XGN.in.th VX | 0d 00:09:54h | 2011-05-10 17:41:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | (3)www.XGN.in.th VX | 0d 00:03:21h | 2011-05-10 17:36:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | MP3 | 0d 00:06:32h | 2011-04-16 14:52:09 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | GaJok | 0d 00:04:34h | 2011-03-24 15:48:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Rikimaru | 0d 00:09:21h | 2011-03-24 15:43:53 | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 10.4% |
| 11 | Dargon He Kra | 0d 00:02:03h | 2011-03-24 15:34:31 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 18.9% |
| 12 | |2ay | 0d 00:04:51h | 2011-03-16 19:58:10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | [VIP]>T< | 0d 00:05:08h | 2011-03-16 18:38:41 | 9 | 2 | 4.50 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 12.8% |
| 14 | >STeP<>up< | 0d 00:10:58h | 2011-03-16 18:36:45 | 26 | 23 | 1.13 | 10 | 0.38 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 15 | PanKek | 0d 00:00:16h | 2011-03-16 18:33:33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | >STeP< >up< | 0d 00:13:45h | 2011-03-16 18:27:07 | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 12.8% |
| 17 | banana' | 0d 00:55:06h | 2011-03-11 19:13:41 | 28 | 22 | 1.27 | 13 | 0.46 | 1 | 20.6% |
| 18 | Om' | 0d 00:12:11h | 2011-03-11 18:26:44 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14.6% |
| 19 | Top' | 0d 00:43:25h | 2011-03-11 18:18:38 | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | 2 | 0.40 | 6 | 9.9% |
| 20 | um' | 0d 00:25:13h | 2011-03-11 17:40:47 | 24 | 16 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13 | 0 | 26.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 31.03% | ![]() |
3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 24.14% | ![]() |
4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 627 | 137 | 5,570 | 4 | 9 | 0.6000 | 21.9% | 40.7 | 69.7 | |
| 2 | 796 | 221 | 7,528 | 3 | 8 | 1.1429 | 27.8% | 34.1 | 99.5 | |
| 3 | 924 | 10 | 882 | 0 | 5 | 0.1724 | 1.1% | 88.2 | 184.8 | |
| 4 | 326 | 116 | 3,609 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 35.6% | 31.1 | 81.5 | |
| 5 | 375 | 92 | 1,865 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 24.5% | 20.3 | 187.5 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.9% | 22.1 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 19.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 51 | 3 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 8 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 49.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 26 | 9 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 23.9 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 47 | 1,820 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4,700% | 38.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 19 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 20 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 41.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 221 | 28.5% | 53.4% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 137 | 39.4% | 36.5% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | 116 | 40.5% | 31.0% | 28.4% | |
| 4 | 92 | 31.5% | 39.1% | 29.3% | |
| 5 | 47 | 25.5% | 57.4% | 17.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |
| 7 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | zm_prison_v2 | 10 | 34.48% | ![]() |
6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | de_aztec | 8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
19 | 26.03% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | zm_die_hard_tn | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
11 | 15.07% | ![]() |
0.36 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_train | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | zm_beach | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
19 | 26.03% | ![]() |
0.26 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | zm_dust2 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
14 | 19.18% | ![]() |
0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | awp_rooftops | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN | CS1.6 #05 [Zombie Plague] | www.XGN.in.th - | 20 | 68.97% | ![]() |
50 | 0.4000 | 6 | ![]() |
66.67% | 0.3000 |
| 2 | - XGN | CS1.6 #03 [DM+FFA] | www.xgn.in.th - | 9 | 31.03% | ![]() |
22 | 0.4091 | 3 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.3333 |
| 3 | - XGN | CS1.6 #08 [H\'n\'S] | www.xgn.in.th - | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 9.5706 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 9.5706 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







010156123 






