Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Redshirt communist |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:VALVE_0:0:1012482538 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 26th, 2011 @ 16:44:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:09:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 32 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,083 | |
| Rank: | 464 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2750 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 204 (204*) | |
| Deaths: | 160 (160*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 20 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Redshirt communist's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Redshirt communist | 0d 01:10:51h | 2011-04-26 17:13:41 | 90 | 94 | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 0.0% |
| 2 | John | 0d 00:54:15h | 2011-04-23 13:55:01 | 100 | 57 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Player | 0d 00:04:00h | 2011-04-22 14:26:59 | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gluon / Gauss Gun | 1.00 | 73 | 35.78% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 13.24% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 25 | 12.25% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.37% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.90 | 12 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 11 | 5.39% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.60 | 7 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.70 | 6 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crossfire | 132 | 64.71% | ![]() |
90 | 56.25% | ![]() |
1.47 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | doublecross | 56 | 27.45% | ![]() |
52 | 32.50% | ![]() |
1.08 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | ag_crossfire | 16 | 7.84% | ![]() |
18 | 11.25% | ![]() |
0.89 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - | 204 | 100.00% | ![]() |
160 | 1.2750 | 0 | ![]() |
% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | machinema |
12 | 5.88% | ![]() |
4 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | GreanTeamV.2 |
9 | 4.41% | ![]() |
5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.80 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Fais' |
9 | 4.41% | ![]() |
3 | 1.88% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Player |
9 | 4.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
9.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | VENGUM |
8 | 3.92% | ![]() |
12 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Player |
8 | 3.92% | ![]() |
5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.60 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | [][][] |
8 | 3.92% | ![]() |
2 | 1.25% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | zxc-hyperpro |
7 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | [Dew]Dew |
6 | 2.94% | ![]() |
6 | 3.75% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Gu-GreaN |
6 | 2.94% | ![]() |
3 | 1.88% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | walking assasin |
5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
9 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | Jo |
5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
2 | 1.25% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | SnowBlack!! |
5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | -loM- |
5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | (1)Player |
5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 5.7334 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 5.7334 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Redshirt communist 






machinema
zxc-hyperpro
walking assasin