Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Is Am Are |
|
| Location: Asia/Pacific Region | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:48128387 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 7th, 2012 @ 20:12:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:37:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,141 | |
| Rank: | 2,229 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6309 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2979 (0.2979*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.3% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 94 (94*) | |
| Deaths: | 149 (149*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Is Am Are's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 31 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 17 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 11 |
| 7 | Touch a Hostage | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Round MVP | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 34.04% | ![]() |
11 | 39.29% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 11 | 11.70% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.38% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 0.80 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 244 | 28 | 886 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 11.5% | 31.6 | 30.5 | |
| 2 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 24.0 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust | 6 | 6.38% | ![]() |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_aztec | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | cs_office | 11 | 11.70% | ![]() |
13 | 8.72% | ![]() |
0.85 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 4 | de_inferno | 13 | 13.83% | ![]() |
19 | 12.75% | ![]() |
0.68 | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 17 | 18.09% | ![]() |
26 | 17.45% | ![]() |
0.65 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | de_nuke | 27 | 28.72% | ![]() |
47 | 31.54% | ![]() |
0.57 | 7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 7 | cs_italy | 5 | 5.32% | ![]() |
9 | 6.04% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | de_train | 11 | 11.70% | ![]() |
25 | 16.78% | ![]() |
0.44 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 64 | 68.09% | ![]() |
86 | 0.7442 | 22 | ![]() |
78.57% | 0.3438 |
| 2 | - XGN CS:GO #03 DeathMatch - www.XGN.in.th - | 22 | 23.40% | ![]() |
40 | 0.5500 | 4 | ![]() |
14.29% | 0.1818 |
| 3 | - XGN CS:GO #02 Classic Competitive [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in | 8 | 8.51% | ![]() |
23 | 0.3478 | 2 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 63 queries, generated this page in 9.1791 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 63 queries, generated this page in 9.1791 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Is Am Are 






