Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Computer |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:16900921 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 8th, 2012 @ 17:44:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:13:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_train |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 996 | |
| Rank: | 8,163 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5349 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2826 (0.2826*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.5% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 86 (86*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Computer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 24 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 14 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Round MVP | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 17.39% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 572 | 39 | 1,285 | 3 | 8 | 2.6667 | 6.8% | 32.9 | 71.5 | |
| 2 | 92 | 31 | 666 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.7% | 21.5 | 23.0 | |
| 3 | 201 | 15 | 258 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.5% | 17.2 | 67.0 | |
| 4 | 219 | 14 | 510 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.4% | 36.4 | 73.0 | |
| 5 | 32 | 28 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.5% | 9.8 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 144 | 9 | 144 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.3% | 16.0 | 72.0 | |
| 7 | 91 | 11 | 276 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.1% | 25.1 | 45.5 | |
| 8 | 223 | 9 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 14.6 | 223.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 2 | 313 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 156.5 | 25.0 | |
| 10 | 43 | 7 | 259 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.3% | 37.0 | 43.0 | |
| 11 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 38.5% | 48.7% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 31 | 48.4% | 35.5% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 28 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 15 | 0.0% | 73.3% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_train | 23 | 50.00% | ![]() |
33 | 38.37% | ![]() |
0.70 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | de_inferno | 14 | 30.43% | ![]() |
21 | 24.42% | ![]() |
0.67 | 6 | 46.15% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | cs_italy | 6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
13 | 15.12% | ![]() |
0.46 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_dust | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN CS:GO #04 Team DeathMatch - www.XGN.in.th - | 29 | 63.04% | ![]() |
38 | 0.7632 | 6 | ![]() |
46.15% | 0.2069 |
| 2 | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 17 | 36.96% | ![]() |
48 | 0.3542 | 7 | ![]() |
53.85% | 0.4118 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 4.1862 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 4.1862 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Computer 






