Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
inerd.me |
|
| Location: Songkhla, Thailand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79415895 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jan. 17th, 2014 @ 16:15:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:56:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,344 | |
| Rank: | 1,361 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5839 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3375 (0.3375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.3% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 80 (80*) | |
| Deaths: | 137 (137*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
inerd.me's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Round MVP | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 20.00% | ![]() |
8 | 29.63% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 0.80 | 16 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 16.25% | ![]() |
5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | M4a1 Silencer | 1.00 | 12 | 15.00% | ![]() |
4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | 11.25% | ![]() |
4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 6 | M4a1 Silencer Off | 1.00 | 4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 160 | 35 | 2,382 | 1 | 16 | 16.0000 | 21.9% | 68.1 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 447 | 55 | 1,697 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 12.3% | 30.9 | 34.4 | |
| 3 | 465 | 61 | 1,602 | 4 | 11 | 5.5000 | 13.1% | 26.3 | 42.3 | |
| 4 | 93 | 11 | 309 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 28.1 | 46.5 | |
| 5 | 9 | 2 | 582 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 291.0 | 4.5 | |
| 6 | 65 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 22.0 | 65.0 | |
| 7 | 132 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 28.0 | 132.0 | |
| 8 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1,049 | 80 | 2,391 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 29.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 14 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 63.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 80 | 16.3% | 67.5% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 61 | 11.5% | 68.9% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 55 | 10.9% | 74.5% | 14.5% | |
| 4 | 35 | 22.9% | 65.7% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_train | 10 | 12.50% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 53 | 66.25% | ![]() |
93 | 67.88% | ![]() |
0.57 | 17 | 62.96% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | de_aztec | 10 | 12.50% | ![]() |
18 | 13.14% | ![]() |
0.56 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | cs_office | 6 | 7.50% | ![]() |
15 | 10.95% | ![]() |
0.40 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | de_nuke | 1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
7 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.14 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 52 | 65.00% | ![]() |
78 | 0.6667 | 17 | ![]() |
62.96% | 0.3269 |
| 2 | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 28 | 35.00% | ![]() |
59 | 0.4746 | 10 | ![]() |
37.04% | 0.3571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 63 queries, generated this page in 1.838 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 63 queries, generated this page in 1.838 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







inerd.me 






