Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Golfyz |
|
| Location: Thailand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:64392475 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Feb. 5th, 2014 @ 18:13:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,009 | |
| Rank: | 6,222 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4474 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4706 (0.4706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.0% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 17 (17*) | |
| Deaths: | 38 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Golfyz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (34%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Golfyz | 0d 00:39:02h | 2014-02-05 18:28:45 | 11 | 25 | 0.44 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 9.2% |
| 2 | GฮฉLฦ’ฮจz | 0d 00:25:20h | 2014-02-01 15:04:57 | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 8.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Usp Silencer | 1.00 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 0.80 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | M4a1 Silencer | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 0.80 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 63 | 9 | 143 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 15.9 | 31.5 | |
| 2 | 50 | 6 | 298 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.0% | 49.7 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | 60 | 8 | 345 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.3% | 43.1 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 95 | 9 | 336 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 37.3 | 95.0 | |
| 5 | 102 | 2 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 39.5 | 102.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 107.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 9 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | |
| 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
38 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.45 | 8 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.47 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
38 | 0.4474 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4706 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 63 queries, generated this page in 2.0668 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 63 queries, generated this page in 2.0668 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Golfyz 






