Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zaparto |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:43269005 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jan. 30th, 2014 @ 22:44:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:10:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,206 | |
| Rank: | 1,835 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9808 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3725 (0.3725*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.2% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 51 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zaparto's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Zaparto | 0d 01:00:46h | 2014-01-30 22:46:50 | 31 | 25 | 1.24 | 12 | 0.39 | 0 | 13.0% |
| 2 | kornker | 0d 01:10:07h | 2014-01-06 23:29:29 | 20 | 27 | 0.74 | 7 | 0.35 | 0 | 11.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 38 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 6 | Round MVP | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 39.22% | ![]() |
10 | 52.63% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | Usp Silencer | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 8 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 418 | 70 | 2,698 | 10 | 21 | 21.0000 | 16.7% | 38.5 | 19.9 | |
| 2 | 43 | 13 | 1,521 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 30.2% | 117.0 | 3.6 | |
| 3 | 352 | 31 | 1,333 | 6 | 9 | 9.0000 | 8.8% | 43.0 | 39.1 | |
| 4 | 97 | 7 | 272 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.2% | 38.9 | 48.5 | |
| 5 | 11 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 5 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 14.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 63.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 52 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 23.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 63.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 70 | 15.7% | 65.7% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 31 | 12.9% | 71.0% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_nuke | 22 | 43.14% | ![]() |
16 | 30.77% | ![]() |
1.38 | 9 | 47.37% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | de_inferno | 9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
8 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.13 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 20 | 39.22% | ![]() |
28 | 53.85% | ![]() |
0.71 | 7 | 36.84% | ![]() |
0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 31 | 60.78% | ![]() |
24 | 1.2917 | 12 | ![]() |
63.16% | 0.3871 |
| 2 | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 20 | 39.22% | ![]() |
28 | 0.7143 | 7 | ![]() |
36.84% | 0.3500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 3.9777 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 3.9777 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Zaparto 






