Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kandanai |
|
| Location: Bangkok, Thailand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:61075434 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Feb. 2nd, 2014 @ 09:24:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:58:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,291 | |
| Rank: | 1,490 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3830 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1692 (0.1692*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.6% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 47 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kandanai's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Pick up the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 2 | Headshot | 11 times | 22 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Round MVP | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 46.15% | ![]() |
4 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 0.80 | 14 | 21.54% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | M4a1 Silencer | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | Knife Default T | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 147 | 40 | 5,111 | 4 | 30 | 7.5000 | 27.2% | 127.8 | 4.9 | |
| 2 | 260 | 26 | 1,957 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 10.0% | 75.3 | 18.6 | |
| 3 | 168 | 9 | 415 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.4% | 46.1 | 42.0 | |
| 4 | 75 | 11 | 304 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.7% | 27.6 | 37.5 | |
| 5 | 254 | 17 | 431 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 25.4 | 254.0 | |
| 6 | 27 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 41.5 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 39 | 7 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.9% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 53 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 12.5% | 85.0% | 2.5% | |
| 2 | 26 | 3.8% | 73.1% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | 17 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_vertigo | 7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_train | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 53 | 81.54% | ![]() |
41 | 87.23% | ![]() |
1.29 | 9 | 81.82% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | de_mirage | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 53 | 81.54% | ![]() |
41 | 1.2927 | 9 | ![]() |
81.82% | 0.1698 |
| 2 | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 12 | 18.46% | ![]() |
6 | 2.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.1667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 3.0553 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 3.0553 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Kandanai 






