Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nadrze |
|
| Location: Kulai, Malaysia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50649610 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Feb. 6th, 2014 @ 00:59:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:37:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_train |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,014 | |
| Rank: | 5,691 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4200 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2857 (0.2857*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 21 (21*) | |
| Deaths: | 50 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nadrze's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (42%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 3 | Headshot | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Round MVP | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M4a1 Silencer Off | 1.00 | 4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18 | 13 | 390 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 72.2% | 30.0 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | 188 | 31 | 890 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.5% | 28.7 | 94.0 | |
| 3 | 38 | 4 | 278 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.5% | 69.5 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 134 | 15 | 444 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.2% | 29.6 | 67.0 | |
| 5 | 72 | 2 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 39.0 | 72.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 52.0 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 137.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 29 | 7 | 272 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.1% | 38.9 | 29.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 46 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 48 | 9 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 12.9% | 71.0% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust | 4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_nuke | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | de_vertigo | 5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | de_train | 10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
24 | 48.00% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | de_inferno | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 21 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 0.4200 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2857 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.7206 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.7206 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







Nadrze 






