Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BABY_5 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:75444692 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Feb. 1st, 2014 @ 09:11:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,162 | |
| Rank: | 2,066 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9655 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2143 (0.2143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 50.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.5% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 28 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BABY_5's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (56%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 2 | Headshot | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Round MVP | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 40 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | M4a1 Silencer | 1.00 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | Usp Silencer | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | Knife T | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | 0.80 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 147 | 19 | 599 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.9% | 31.5 | 29.4 | |
| 2 | 98 | 13 | 389 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.3% | 29.9 | 32.7 | |
| 3 | 78 | 10 | 203 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.8% | 20.3 | 39.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 3 | 309 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 23.1% | 103.0 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | 90 | 8 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 19.6 | 90.0 | |
| 6 | 143 | 18 | 494 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.6% | 27.4 | 143.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 3 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 66.0 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 20.2 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 22 | 3 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 41.7 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 41 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 144 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 36 | 10 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | |
| 2 | 18 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec | 18 | 64.29% | ![]() |
15 | 51.72% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 10 | 35.71% | ![]() |
13 | 44.83% | ![]() |
0.77 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | de_vertigo | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 18 | 64.29% | ![]() |
16 | 1.1250 | 3 | ![]() |
50.00% | 0.1667 |
| 2 | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | 10 | 35.71% | ![]() |
13 | 0.7692 | 3 | ![]() |
50.00% | 0.3000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 3.3592 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 3.3592 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







BABY_5 





wova
