Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 2 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 906 active members (906 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 941 | |
| Total Kills: | 29,440 | |
| Total Deaths: | 42,846 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 00:18:15h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:31h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | crossfire | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 461 | (2)Player |
981 | ![]() |
0d 00:10:29h | 3 | ![]() |
0.01% | 10 | 0.30 |
| 462 | (2)Player |
981 | ![]() |
0d 00:03:41h | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 9 | 0.22 |
| 463 | (2)Player |
981 | ![]() |
0d 00:04:51h | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 8 | 0.13 |
| 464 | (2)Player |
981 | ![]() |
0d 00:06:01h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 7 | 0.00 |
| 465 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:12:17h | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 7 | 0.57 |
| 466 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:18:09h | 5 | ![]() |
0.02% | 9 | 0.56 |
| 467 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:02:13h | 3 | ![]() |
0.01% | 8 | 0.38 |
| 468 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:09:44h | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 12 | 0.33 |
| 469 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:04:30h | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 7 | 0.29 |
| 470 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:11:34h | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 8 | 0.25 |
| 471 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:03:44h | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 10 | 0.20 |
| 472 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:05:47h | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 6 | 0.17 |
| 473 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:10:08h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 5 | 0.00 |
| 474 | (2)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:04:14h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 10 | 0.00 |
| 475 | (2)Player |
979 | ![]() |
0d 00:15:22h | 7 | ![]() |
0.02% | 5 | 1.40 |
| 476 | (2)Player |
979 | ![]() |
0d 00:25:41h | 20 | ![]() |
0.07% | 20 | 1.00 |
| 477 | (2)Player |
979 | ![]() |
0d 00:13:57h | 8 | ![]() |
0.03% | 10 | 0.80 |
| 478 | (2)Player |
979 | ![]() |
0d 00:16:11h | 24 | ![]() |
0.08% | 33 | 0.73 |
| 479 | (2)Player |
979 | ![]() |
0d 00:13:53h | 3 | ![]() |
0.01% | 9 | 0.33 |
| 480 | (2)Player |
979 | ![]() |
0d 00:33:25h | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 15 | 0.27 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 951 times | 951 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 313 times | 626 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 142 times | 426 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 69 times | 276 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 36 times | 180 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 20 times | 120 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 13 times | 91 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,102 | ![]() |
3.74% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,062 | ![]() |
3.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 964 | ![]() |
3.27% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Gluon / Gauss Gun | 1.00 | 822 | ![]() |
2.79% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
| 5 | 1.50 | 700 | ![]() |
2.38% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 688 | ![]() |
2.34% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.90 | 555 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 508 | ![]() |
1.73% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 474 | ![]() |
1.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.60 | 349 | ![]() |
1.19% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 107 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.70 | 98 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 76 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 69 | ![]() |
0.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 44 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | crossfire | 2,864 | ![]() |
9.73% | 4,085 | 0.7011 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 2 | ag_crossfire | 2,527 | ![]() |
8.58% | 3,889 | 0.6498 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 3 | doublecross | 2,145 | ![]() |
7.29% | 3,421 | 0.6270 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 4 | stalkx | 50 | ![]() |
0.17% | 41 | 1.2195 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 5 | frenzy | 19 | ![]() |
0.06% | 18 | 1.0556 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 6 | boot_camp | 13 | ![]() |
0.04% | 36 | 0.3611 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 8.0928 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 8.0928 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
