Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 2 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 906 active members (906 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 941 | |
| Total Kills: | 29,440 | |
| Total Deaths: | 42,846 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 00:18:15h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:31h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | crossfire | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 661 | (2)Player |
946 | ![]() |
0d 00:21:08h | 20 | ![]() |
0.07% | 21 | 0.95 |
| 662 | (2)Player |
946 | ![]() |
0d 00:42:35h | 31 | ![]() |
0.11% | 34 | 0.91 |
| 663 | (2)Player |
946 | ![]() |
0d 00:24:38h | 26 | ![]() |
0.09% | 42 | 0.62 |
| 664 | (2)Player |
946 | ![]() |
0d 00:41:45h | 22 | ![]() |
0.07% | 37 | 0.59 |
| 665 | (2)Player |
946 | ![]() |
0d 00:16:50h | 5 | ![]() |
0.02% | 27 | 0.19 |
| 666 | (2)Player |
945 | ![]() |
0d 01:01:40h | 84 | ![]() |
0.29% | 75 | 1.12 |
| 667 | (2)Player |
945 | ![]() |
0d 00:18:51h | 11 | ![]() |
0.04% | 30 | 0.37 |
| 668 | (2)Player |
944 | ![]() |
0d 00:20:09h | 30 | ![]() |
0.10% | 29 | 1.03 |
| 669 | (2)Player |
944 | ![]() |
0d 00:20:29h | 28 | ![]() |
0.10% | 30 | 0.93 |
| 670 | (2)Player |
944 | ![]() |
0d 01:00:27h | 80 | ![]() |
0.27% | 91 | 0.88 |
| 671 | (2)Player |
944 | ![]() |
0d 00:40:54h | 19 | ![]() |
0.06% | 36 | 0.53 |
| 672 | (2)Player |
943 | ![]() |
0d 01:29:49h | 40 | ![]() |
0.14% | 43 | 0.93 |
| 673 | (2)Player |
943 | ![]() |
0d 00:57:03h | 61 | ![]() |
0.21% | 84 | 0.73 |
| 674 | (2)Player |
943 | ![]() |
0d 00:37:53h | 12 | ![]() |
0.04% | 23 | 0.52 |
| 675 | (2)Player |
943 | ![]() |
0d 00:27:59h | 13 | ![]() |
0.04% | 26 | 0.50 |
| 676 | (2)Player |
942 | ![]() |
0d 00:41:04h | 44 | ![]() |
0.15% | 58 | 0.76 |
| 677 | (2)Player |
942 | ![]() |
0d 00:32:25h | 6 | ![]() |
0.02% | 11 | 0.55 |
| 678 | (2)Player |
941 | ![]() |
0d 00:42:01h | 41 | ![]() |
0.14% | 51 | 0.80 |
| 679 | (2)BeeReeF |
941 | ![]() |
0d 00:12:03h | 8 | ![]() |
0.03% | 27 | 0.30 |
| 680 | (2)Player |
941 | ![]() |
0d 00:45:01h | 6 | ![]() |
0.02% | 26 | 0.23 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 951 times | 951 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 313 times | 626 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 142 times | 426 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 69 times | 276 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 36 times | 180 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 20 times | 120 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 13 times | 91 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,102 | ![]() |
3.74% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,062 | ![]() |
3.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 964 | ![]() |
3.27% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Gluon / Gauss Gun | 1.00 | 822 | ![]() |
2.79% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
| 5 | 1.50 | 700 | ![]() |
2.38% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 688 | ![]() |
2.34% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.90 | 555 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 508 | ![]() |
1.73% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 474 | ![]() |
1.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.60 | 349 | ![]() |
1.19% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 107 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.70 | 98 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 76 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 69 | ![]() |
0.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 44 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | crossfire | 2,864 | ![]() |
9.73% | 4,085 | 0.7011 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 2 | ag_crossfire | 2,527 | ![]() |
8.58% | 3,889 | 0.6498 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 3 | doublecross | 2,145 | ![]() |
7.29% | 3,421 | 0.6270 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 4 | stalkx | 50 | ![]() |
0.17% | 41 | 1.2195 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 5 | frenzy | 19 | ![]() |
0.06% | 18 | 1.0556 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 6 | boot_camp | 13 | ![]() |
0.04% | 36 | 0.3611 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 7.8912 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 7.8912 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
