Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 2 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 906 active members (906 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 941 | |
| Total Kills: | 29,440 | |
| Total Deaths: | 42,846 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 00:18:15h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:31h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | crossfire | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 801 | (2)Player |
862 | ![]() |
0d 01:10:24h | 37 | ![]() |
0.13% | 76 | 0.49 |
| 802 | (2)Player |
862 | ![]() |
0d 01:05:19h | 30 | ![]() |
0.10% | 75 | 0.40 |
| 803 | (2)Player |
861 | ![]() |
0d 00:43:51h | 49 | ![]() |
0.17% | 76 | 0.64 |
| 804 | (2)Player |
859 | ![]() |
0d 02:05:34h | 89 | ![]() |
0.30% | 117 | 0.76 |
| 805 | (2)Player |
858 | ![]() |
0d 01:02:41h | 42 | ![]() |
0.14% | 91 | 0.46 |
| 806 | (2)Player |
855 | ![]() |
0d 03:41:00h | 101 | ![]() |
0.34% | 135 | 0.75 |
| 807 | (2)Player |
855 | ![]() |
0d 01:27:40h | 43 | ![]() |
0.15% | 73 | 0.59 |
| 808 | (2)Player |
855 | ![]() |
0d 00:47:23h | 16 | ![]() |
0.05% | 70 | 0.23 |
| 809 | (2)Player |
854 | ![]() |
0d 00:36:25h | 39 | ![]() |
0.13% | 79 | 0.49 |
| 810 | (2)Player |
854 | ![]() |
0d 01:14:29h | 44 | ![]() |
0.15% | 98 | 0.45 |
| 811 | (2)Player |
852 | ![]() |
0d 01:16:57h | 37 | ![]() |
0.13% | 90 | 0.41 |
| 812 | (2)Player |
852 | ![]() |
0d 00:49:38h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 70 | 0.00 |
| 813 | (2)Player |
850 | ![]() |
0d 01:28:01h | 45 | ![]() |
0.15% | 92 | 0.49 |
| 814 | (2)Player |
850 | ![]() |
0d 00:46:18h | 23 | ![]() |
0.08% | 57 | 0.40 |
| 815 | (2)Player |
848 | ![]() |
0d 01:42:15h | 75 | ![]() |
0.25% | 98 | 0.77 |
| 816 | (2)Player |
846 | ![]() |
0d 01:19:21h | 38 | ![]() |
0.13% | 85 | 0.45 |
| 817 | (2)Player |
845 | ![]() |
0d 01:00:15h | 37 | ![]() |
0.13% | 69 | 0.54 |
| 818 | (2)Player |
845 | ![]() |
0d 00:46:03h | 19 | ![]() |
0.06% | 61 | 0.31 |
| 819 | (2)Player |
841 | ![]() |
0d 01:10:52h | 7 | ![]() |
0.02% | 61 | 0.11 |
| 820 | (2)Player |
839 | ![]() |
0d 00:58:41h | 42 | ![]() |
0.14% | 86 | 0.49 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 951 times | 951 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 313 times | 626 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 142 times | 426 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 69 times | 276 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 36 times | 180 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 20 times | 120 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 13 times | 91 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,102 | ![]() |
3.74% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,062 | ![]() |
3.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 964 | ![]() |
3.27% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Gluon / Gauss Gun | 1.00 | 822 | ![]() |
2.79% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
| 5 | 1.50 | 700 | ![]() |
2.38% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 688 | ![]() |
2.34% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.90 | 555 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 508 | ![]() |
1.73% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 474 | ![]() |
1.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.60 | 349 | ![]() |
1.19% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 107 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.70 | 98 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 76 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 69 | ![]() |
0.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 44 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | crossfire | 2,864 | ![]() |
9.73% | 4,085 | 0.7011 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 2 | ag_crossfire | 2,527 | ![]() |
8.58% | 3,889 | 0.6498 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 3 | doublecross | 2,145 | ![]() |
7.29% | 3,421 | 0.6270 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 4 | stalkx | 50 | ![]() |
0.17% | 41 | 1.2195 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 5 | frenzy | 19 | ![]() |
0.06% | 18 | 1.0556 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 6 | boot_camp | 13 | ![]() |
0.04% | 36 | 0.3611 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 6.2424 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 6.2424 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
(2)Player
