Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 8 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 41 active members (41 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 964 | |
| Total Kills: | 538 | |
| Total Deaths: | 866 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:38:58h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:54h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | crossfire | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 21 | (8)Player |
988 | ![]() |
0d 00:13:01h | 2 | ![]() |
0.37% | 8 | 0.25 |
| 22 | (8)Player |
986 | ![]() |
0d 00:02:47h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 7 | 0.00 |
| 23 | (8)Player |
984 | ![]() |
0d 00:04:19h | 1 | ![]() |
0.19% | 9 | 0.11 |
| 24 | (8)Player |
980 | ![]() |
0d 00:07:42h | 3 | ![]() |
0.56% | 11 | 0.27 |
| 25 | (8)Player |
976 | ![]() |
0d 00:05:54h | 4 | ![]() |
0.74% | 11 | 0.36 |
| 26 | (8)Player |
974 | ![]() |
0d 00:17:59h | 8 | ![]() |
1.49% | 14 | 0.57 |
| 27 | (8)Player |
974 | ![]() |
0d 00:13:22h | 9 | ![]() |
1.67% | 16 | 0.56 |
| 28 | (8)Player |
972 | ![]() |
0d 00:17:32h | 9 | ![]() |
1.67% | 15 | 0.60 |
| 29 | (8)Player |
964 | ![]() |
0d 00:24:39h | 9 | ![]() |
1.67% | 16 | 0.56 |
| 30 | (8)Player |
957 | ![]() |
0d 00:12:34h | 5 | ![]() |
0.93% | 14 | 0.36 |
| 31 | (8)Player |
948 | ![]() |
0d 00:08:16h | 2 | ![]() |
0.37% | 27 | 0.07 |
| 32 | (8)Player |
947 | ![]() |
0d 00:16:19h | 13 | ![]() |
2.42% | 36 | 0.36 |
| 33 | (8)Player |
942 | ![]() |
0d 00:29:32h | 15 | ![]() |
2.79% | 21 | 0.71 |
| 34 | (8)Player |
936 | ![]() |
0d 00:22:01h | 15 | ![]() |
2.79% | 26 | 0.58 |
| 35 | (8)Player |
934 | ![]() |
0d 01:31:50h | 44 | ![]() |
8.18% | 57 | 0.77 |
| 36 | (8)Player |
901 | ![]() |
0d 01:27:20h | 32 | ![]() |
5.95% | 43 | 0.74 |
| 37 | (8)Player |
895 | ![]() |
0d 00:27:50h | 23 | ![]() |
4.28% | 55 | 0.42 |
| 38 | (8)Player |
888 | ![]() |
0d 02:59:17h | 136 | ![]() |
25.28% | 146 | 0.93 |
| 39 | (8)Player |
839 | ![]() |
0d 01:13:22h | 49 | ![]() |
9.11% | 77 | 0.64 |
| 40 | (8)Player |
828 | ![]() |
0d 00:52:04h | 18 | ![]() |
3.35% | 68 | 0.26 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.50 | 8 | ![]() |
1.49% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 5 | ![]() |
0.93% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.90 | 3 | ![]() |
0.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
0.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.37% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | ![]() |
0.37% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | crossfire | 13 | ![]() |
2.42% | 14 | 0.9286 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 2 | doublecross | 9 | ![]() |
1.67% | 16 | 0.5625 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 3 | ag_crossfire | 2 | ![]() |
0.37% | 29 | 0.0690 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 0.8854 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 0.8854 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










(8)Player
(8)Player
(8)Player
(8)Player
(8)Player

