Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | SUI | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,385 | |
| Total Kills: | 498 | |
| Total Deaths: | 315 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 498 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.58 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.62 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:07:06h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:07:06h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN | HL:DM Free For All | www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | ag_crossfire | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [SUI]kkn |
1,385 | ![]() |
0d 05:07:06h | 498 | ![]() |
100.00% | 315 | 1.58 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | ![]() |
21.69% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Gluon / Gauss Gun | 1.00 | 96 | ![]() |
19.28% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
| 3 | 1.00 | 86 | ![]() |
17.27% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 54 | ![]() |
10.84% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | ![]() |
7.43% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 35 | ![]() |
7.03% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 27 | ![]() |
5.42% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.90 | 14 | ![]() |
2.81% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.60 | 11 | ![]() |
2.21% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 8 | ![]() |
1.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.60 | 8 | ![]() |
1.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 6 | ![]() |
1.20% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.80 | 3 | ![]() |
0.60% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.70 | 3 | ![]() |
0.60% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.40% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ag_crossfire | 201 | ![]() |
40.36% | 114 | 1.7632 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 2 | crossfire | 184 | ![]() |
36.95% | 115 | 1.6000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 3 | doublecross | 113 | ![]() |
22.69% | 86 | 1.3140 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 3.8651 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 3.8651 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










[SUI]kkn




