Main Header
HLstatsX Community Edition
  • CSGO
  • CSS
  • CSTRIKE
  • HL2MP
  • L4D2
  • TF
  • VALVE
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Forum
  • Help

  Sections

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: B a B y
Home Page:
Activity: 100.00% 100.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 983
Total Kills: 4
Total Deaths: 24
Avg. Kills: 4
Kills per Death: 0.17
Kills per Minute: 0.09
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:45:52h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 00:45:52h
Favorite Server:* - XGN | CS1.6 #05 [Zombie Plague] | www.XGN.in.th -
Favorite Map:* zm_dust2
Favorite Weapon:* Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  ThailandB a B y | B o y | $ P K 983 100% 0d 00:45:52h 4 100.00% 100.00% 24 0.17




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Headshot 1 times 1
2 Double Kill (2 kills) 1 times 1




  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Terrorist 7 times 53.85% 53.85%
2 Counter-Terrorist 4 times 30.77% 30.77%




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife 1.80 2 50.00% 50.00% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
2 Colt M4A1 Carbine 1.00 1 25.00% 25.00% 1 100.00% 100.00% 1.00
3 Galil 1.00 1 25.00% 25.00% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife 321 10 149 0 2 0.1818 3.1% 14.9 160.5
2 Colt M4A1 Carbine 41 23 1,187 1 1 1.0000 56.1% 51.6 41.0
3 Galil 35 4 206 0 1 1.0000 11.4% 51.5 35.0
4 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 15 9 324 0 0 0.0000 60.0% 36.0 0.0
5 H&K USP .45 Tactical 18 4 77 0 0 0.0000 22.2% 19.3 0.0
6 Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando 16 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
7 Steyr Scout 5 2 109 0 0 0.0000 40.0% 54.5 0.0
8 Sig Sauer P-228 6 2 43 0 0 0.0000 33.3% 21.5 0.0
9 Ingram MAC-10 79 14 672 0 0 0.0000 17.7% 48.0 0.0
10 High Explosive Grenade 4 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
11 Glock 18 Select Fire 1 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
12 Kalashnikov AK-47 68 16 816 0 0 0.0000 23.5% 51.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Colt M4A1 Carbine 23 17.4% 82.6% 0.0%
2 Kalashnikov AK-47 16 6.3% 68.8% 25.0%
3 Ingram MAC-10 14 28.6% 50.0% 21.4%
4 Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 9 11.1% 33.3% 55.6%
5 Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife 6 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
6 H&K USP .45 Tactical 4 50.0% 0.0% 50.0%
7 Galil 4 25.0% 50.0% 25.0%
8 Steyr Scout 2 50.0% 50.0% 0.0%
9 Sig Sauer P-228 2 50.0% 50.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 zm_dust2 4 100.00% 100.00% 14 0.2857 1 100.00% 100.00% 0.2500




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 38 queries, generated this page in 2.2004 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]