Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | w0 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,684 | |
| Total Kills: | 247 | |
| Total Deaths: | 135 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 247 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:28:31h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:28:31h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #02 Classic Competitive [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in | |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_italy | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | w0|vEriNe |
1,684 | ![]() |
0d 05:28:31h | 247 | ![]() |
100.00% | 135 | 1.83 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 123 times | 123 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Touch a Hostage | 18 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 11 times | 22 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 9 | Rescue a Hostage | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 21 times | ![]() |
34.43% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 19 times | ![]() |
31.15% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | ![]() |
29.96% | 38 | ![]() |
30.89% | 0.51 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 71 | ![]() |
28.74% | 43 | ![]() |
34.96% | 0.61 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 27 | ![]() |
10.93% | 12 | ![]() |
9.76% | 0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 16 | ![]() |
6.48% | 7 | ![]() |
5.69% | 0.44 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 16 | ![]() |
6.48% | 4 | ![]() |
3.25% | 0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | ![]() |
5.67% | 2 | ![]() |
1.63% | 0.14 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 10 | ![]() |
4.05% | 6 | ![]() |
4.88% | 0.60 | |
| 8 | 0.80 | 3 | ![]() |
1.21% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | ![]() |
1.21% | 2 | ![]() |
1.63% | 0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 1 | ![]() |
0.40% | 1 | ![]() |
0.81% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.40% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.80 | 1 | ![]() |
0.40% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cs_italy | 47 | ![]() |
19.03% | 21 | 2.2381 | 25 | ![]() |
20.33% | 0.5319 |
| 2 | cs_office | 36 | ![]() |
14.57% | 12 | 3.0000 | 20 | ![]() |
16.26% | 0.5556 |
| 3 | de_aztec | 35 | ![]() |
14.17% | 21 | 1.6667 | 12 | ![]() |
9.76% | 0.3429 |
| 4 | de_dust | 34 | ![]() |
13.77% | 23 | 1.4783 | 9 | ![]() |
7.32% | 0.2647 |
| 5 | de_nuke | 33 | ![]() |
13.36% | 17 | 1.9412 | 21 | ![]() |
17.07% | 0.6364 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 26 | ![]() |
10.53% | 17 | 1.5294 | 14 | ![]() |
11.38% | 0.5385 |
| 7 | de_inferno | 19 | ![]() |
7.69% | 12 | 1.5833 | 11 | ![]() |
8.94% | 0.5789 |
| 8 | de_train | 17 | ![]() |
6.88% | 12 | 1.4167 | 11 | ![]() |
8.94% | 0.6471 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 2.1449 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 2.1449 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










w0|vEriNe




