Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ALOHA | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,075 | |
| Total Kills: | 31 | |
| Total Deaths: | 22 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:55h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:55h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #02 Classic Competitive [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_train | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [ALOHA] Torshop |
1,075 | ![]() |
0d 01:14:55h | 31 | ![]() |
100.00% | 22 | 1.41 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Round MVP | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Touch a Hostage | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 6 times | ![]() |
33.33% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 6 times | ![]() |
33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | ![]() |
29.03% | 3 | ![]() |
27.27% | 0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | ![]() |
22.58% | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 4 | ![]() |
12.90% | 3 | ![]() |
27.27% | 0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 2 | ![]() |
6.45% | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 2 | ![]() |
6.45% | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 349 | 36 | 1,114 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.3% | 30.9 | 38.8 | |
| 2 | 410 | 38 | 1,069 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.3% | 28.1 | 58.6 | |
| 3 | 92 | 17 | 488 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.5% | 28.7 | 15.3 | |
| 4 | 105 | 13 | 412 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.4% | 31.7 | 52.5 | |
| 5 | 26 | 19 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.1% | 13.2 | 26.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 77 | 6 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.8% | 33.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 38 | 28.9% | 47.4% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 36 | 27.8% | 47.2% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 47.4% | 36.8% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 17 | 41.2% | 35.3% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 8 | ![]() |
25.81% | 5 | 1.6000 | 3 | ![]() |
27.27% | 0.3750 |
| 2 | de_dust | 7 | ![]() |
22.58% | 3 | 2.3333 | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.2857 |
| 3 | de_train | 6 | ![]() |
19.35% | 2 | 3.0000 | 3 | ![]() |
27.27% | 0.5000 |
| 4 | cs_office | 5 | ![]() |
16.13% | 8 | 0.6250 | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.2000 |
| 5 | de_aztec | 5 | ![]() |
16.13% | 4 | 1.2500 | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 3.146 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 3.146 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










[ALOHA] Torshop




