Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ยง | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 993 | |
| Total Kills: | 31 | |
| Total Deaths: | 60 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:45:16h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:45:16h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [ยง]>เธกเธฒเธ”เธฒเธฃเธฐ<[ยง] |
993 | ![]() |
0d 01:45:16h | 31 | ![]() |
100.00% | 60 | 0.52 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 11 times | 22 |
| 2 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 14 times | ![]() |
36.84% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 6 times | ![]() |
15.79% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
16.13% | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 5 | ![]() |
16.13% | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
16.13% | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | ![]() |
12.90% | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
6.45% | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
6.45% | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
6.45% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 323 | 30 | 855 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 9.3% | 28.5 | 64.6 | |
| 2 | 37 | 6 | 947 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 16.2% | 157.8 | 7.4 | |
| 3 | 169 | 13 | 521 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.7% | 40.1 | 42.3 | |
| 4 | 113 | 12 | 234 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.6% | 19.5 | 113.0 | |
| 5 | 56 | 3 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 38.7 | 56.0 | |
| 6 | 27 | 4 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 25.3 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 53 | 6 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.3% | 31.2 | 53.0 | |
| 8 | 78 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.1% | 22.5 | 78.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 30 | 23.3% | 50.0% | 26.7% | |
| 2 | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | |
| 3 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_train | 15 | ![]() |
48.39% | 24 | 0.6250 | 5 | ![]() |
45.45% | 0.3333 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 5 | ![]() |
16.13% | 6 | 0.8333 | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.4000 |
| 3 | de_aztec | 4 | ![]() |
12.90% | 10 | 0.4000 | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.5000 |
| 4 | de_inferno | 2 | ![]() |
6.45% | 8 | 0.2500 | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.5000 |
| 5 | cs_italy | 2 | ![]() |
6.45% | 6 | 0.3333 | 1 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.5000 |
| 6 | de_dust | 2 | ![]() |
6.45% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 7 | cs_office | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 1.05 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 1.05 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










[ยง]>เธกเธฒเธ”เธฒเธฃเธฐ<[ยง]



