Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | P | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,081 | |
| Total Kills: | 131 | |
| Total Deaths: | 212 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:33:37h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:46:48h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [P]QYAcelerator[TH] |
1,084 | ![]() |
0d 01:27:00h | 33 | ![]() |
25.19% | 41 | 0.80 |
| 2 | [P]achinko: |
1,077 | ![]() |
0d 02:06:37h | 98 | ![]() |
74.81% | 171 | 0.57 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 106 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 13 times | ![]() |
33.33% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 7 times | ![]() |
17.95% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.30 | 20 | ![]() |
15.27% | 5 | ![]() |
9.43% | 0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 13 | ![]() |
9.92% | 4 | ![]() |
7.55% | 0.31 | |
| 3 | 0.80 | 10 | ![]() |
7.63% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.10 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | ![]() |
6.87% | 4 | ![]() |
7.55% | 0.44 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | ![]() |
6.87% | 4 | ![]() |
7.55% | 0.44 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 6 | ![]() |
4.58% | 5 | ![]() |
9.43% | 0.83 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | ![]() |
4.58% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | ![]() |
3.82% | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | ![]() |
3.82% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 5 | ![]() |
3.82% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
3.82% | 5 | ![]() |
9.43% | 1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | ![]() |
3.05% | 3 | ![]() |
5.66% | 0.75 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
2.29% | 3 | ![]() |
5.66% | 1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.30 | 3 | ![]() |
2.29% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 3 | ![]() |
2.29% | 3 | ![]() |
5.66% | 1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.30 | 3 | ![]() |
2.29% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
1.53% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
1.53% | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.10 | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 66 | 63 | 877 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 95.5% | 13.9 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 332 | 36 | 1,130 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.8% | 31.4 | 47.4 | |
| 3 | 262 | 34 | 923 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.0% | 27.1 | 43.7 | |
| 4 | 23 | 7 | 1,074 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 153.4 | 3.8 | |
| 5 | 148 | 16 | 602 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.8% | 37.6 | 24.7 | |
| 6 | 117 | 14 | 340 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.0% | 24.3 | 23.4 | |
| 7 | 227 | 32 | 587 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.1% | 18.3 | 45.4 | |
| 8 | 350 | 11 | 509 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.1% | 46.3 | 70.0 | |
| 9 | 47 | 11 | 787 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.4% | 71.5 | 11.8 | |
| 10 | 113 | 21 | 494 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.6% | 23.5 | 28.3 | |
| 11 | 67 | 21 | 358 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.3% | 17.0 | 22.3 | |
| 12 | 156 | 22 | 349 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.1% | 15.9 | 78.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 34.0 | 11.0 | |
| 14 | 26 | 4 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 33.8 | 26.0 | |
| 15 | 47 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 63 | 20.6% | 68.3% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | 36 | 19.4% | 61.1% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 34 | 32.4% | 41.2% | 26.5% | |
| 4 | 32 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 22 | 18.2% | 59.1% | 22.7% | |
| 6 | 21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 21 | 19.0% | 71.4% | 9.5% | |
| 8 | 16 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 14 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_train | 45 | ![]() |
34.35% | 67 | 0.6716 | 21 | ![]() |
39.62% | 0.4667 |
| 2 | cs_office | 34 | ![]() |
25.95% | 61 | 0.5574 | 8 | ![]() |
15.09% | 0.2353 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 31 | ![]() |
23.66% | 57 | 0.5439 | 17 | ![]() |
32.08% | 0.5484 |
| 4 | de_nuke | 12 | ![]() |
9.16% | 8 | 1.5000 | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 0.1667 |
| 5 | de_inferno | 6 | ![]() |
4.58% | 5 | 1.2000 | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 0.3333 |
| 6 | de_aztec | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 4 | 0.2500 | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 1.0000 |
| 7 | cs_italy | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 6 | 0.1667 | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 1.0000 |
| 8 | de_dust | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 4 | 0.2500 | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.8116 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.8116 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










[P]QYAcelerator[TH]




