Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | FN | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 3 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,236 | |
| Total Kills: | 163 | |
| Total Deaths: | 202 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:52:37h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:57:32h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [FN] ARCH3R295 |
1,537 | ![]() |
0d 06:42:45h | 125 | ![]() |
76.69% | 148 | 0.84 |
| 2 | [FN] xTH3RM4Lx |
1,155 | ![]() |
0d 01:49:57h | 36 | ![]() |
22.09% | 46 | 0.78 |
| 3 | [FN] thefoodmagnet |
1,015 | ![]() |
0d 00:19:55h | 2 | ![]() |
1.23% | 8 | 0.25 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 80 |
| 2 | Pick up the Bomb | 23 times | 46 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 15 times | -30 |
| 5 | Round MVP | 13 times | 65 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 8 | Touch a Hostage | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Rescue a Hostage | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 34 times | ![]() |
34.34% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 24 times | ![]() |
24.24% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 33 | ![]() |
20.25% | 13 | ![]() |
32.50% | 0.39 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | ![]() |
14.72% | 8 | ![]() |
20.00% | 0.33 | |
| 3 | 0.80 | 15 | ![]() |
9.20% | 2 | ![]() |
5.00% | 0.13 | |
| 4 | 0.80 | 10 | ![]() |
6.13% | 1 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0.10 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 9 | ![]() |
5.52% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 5 | ![]() |
3.07% | 1 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | ![]() |
2.45% | 3 | ![]() |
7.50% | 0.75 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 4 | ![]() |
2.45% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | ![]() |
2.45% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 3 | ![]() |
1.84% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
1.84% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
1.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
1.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 2 | ![]() |
1.23% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.80 | 1 | ![]() |
0.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
0.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 955 | 130 | 4,488 | 13 | 33 | 16.5000 | 13.6% | 34.5 | 28.9 | |
| 2 | 1,460 | 205 | 5,837 | 8 | 24 | 24.0000 | 14.0% | 28.5 | 60.8 | |
| 3 | 303 | 74 | 1,986 | 7 | 20 | 20.0000 | 24.4% | 26.8 | 15.2 | |
| 4 | 287 | 41 | 2,639 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 14.3% | 64.4 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | 29 | 30 | 482 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 103.4% | 16.1 | 5.8 | |
| 6 | 104 | 22 | 494 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.2% | 22.5 | 26.0 | |
| 7 | 30 | 4 | 459 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 13.3% | 114.8 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 157 | 22 | 555 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.0% | 25.2 | 52.3 | |
| 9 | 122 | 10 | 135 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.2% | 13.5 | 61.0 | |
| 10 | 115 | 4 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 27.0 | 115.0 | |
| 11 | 21 | 6 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 22.8 | 21.0 | |
| 12 | 42 | 3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 205 | 11.7% | 69.8% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 130 | 21.5% | 64.6% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 74 | 14.9% | 73.0% | 12.2% | |
| 4 | 41 | 17.1% | 68.3% | 14.6% | |
| 5 | 30 | 43.3% | 56.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 22 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 7 | 22 | 22.7% | 68.2% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 78 | ![]() |
47.85% | 111 | 0.7027 | 18 | ![]() |
45.00% | 0.2308 |
| 2 | cs_office | 26 | ![]() |
15.95% | 26 | 1.0000 | 5 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.1923 |
| 3 | de_train | 19 | ![]() |
11.66% | 16 | 1.1875 | 5 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.2632 |
| 4 | de_aztec | 16 | ![]() |
9.82% | 15 | 1.0667 | 4 | ![]() |
10.00% | 0.2500 |
| 5 | de_inferno | 15 | ![]() |
9.20% | 13 | 1.1538 | 5 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.3333 |
| 6 | de_dust | 6 | ![]() |
3.68% | 17 | 0.3529 | 2 | ![]() |
5.00% | 0.3333 |
| 7 | de_vertigo | 3 | ![]() |
1.84% | 4 | 0.7500 | 1 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 38 queries, generated this page in 0.8239 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 38 queries, generated this page in 0.8239 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










[FN] ARCH3R295
[FN] xTH3RM4Lx




