Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | MasTer | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,069 | |
| Total Kills: | 34 | |
| Total Deaths: | 41 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:06h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:06h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [MasTer]-[TiGeR] |
1,069 | ![]() |
0d 01:40:06h | 34 | ![]() |
100.00% | 41 | 0.83 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 18 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Round MVP | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 5 times | ![]() |
29.41% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 5 times | ![]() |
29.41% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | ![]() |
44.12% | 3 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.20 | |
| 2 | 0.80 | 13 | ![]() |
38.24% | 1 | ![]() |
11.11% | 0.08 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
8.82% | 3 | ![]() |
33.33% | 1.00 | |
| 4 | 0.80 | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 1 | ![]() |
11.11% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 53 | 17 | 2,554 | 3 | 15 | 2.5000 | 32.1% | 150.2 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 99 | 13 | 621 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.1% | 47.8 | 33.0 | |
| 3 | 12 | 1 | 254 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 254.0 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 26 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 16.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 4 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 26.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 43 | 8 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 11.8% | 76.5% | 11.8% | |
| 2 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 26 | ![]() |
76.47% | 32 | 0.8125 | 7 | ![]() |
77.78% | 0.2692 |
| 2 | de_inferno | 7 | ![]() |
20.59% | 5 | 1.4000 | 2 | ![]() |
22.22% | 0.2857 |
| 3 | de_nuke | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 4 | 0.2500 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 1.221 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 1.221 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










[MasTer]-[TiGeR]




