Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Q | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,031 | |
| Total Kills: | 21 | |
| Total Deaths: | 30 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:48h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:54h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [Q]uestioN? ^าาาาาาาาาา |
1,062 | ![]() |
0d 01:00:19h | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 30 | 0.70 |
| 2 | [Q]Ch@n..!! |
1,000 | ![]() |
0d 00:05:29h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 3 | Headshot | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Round MVP | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | ![]() |
37.50% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | ![]() |
25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | ![]() |
28.57% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 4 | ![]() |
19.05% | 2 | ![]() |
50.00% | 0.50 | |
| 3 | 0.80 | 4 | ![]() |
19.05% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
14.29% | 2 | ![]() |
50.00% | 0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17 | 7 | 787 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 112.4 | 2.8 | |
| 2 | 199 | 28 | 587 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.1% | 21.0 | 49.8 | |
| 3 | 62 | 9 | 592 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.5% | 65.8 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | 68 | 8 | 351 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.8% | 43.9 | 22.7 | |
| 5 | 127 | 10 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 29.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 47 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 20.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 25.0% | 64.3% | 10.7% | |
| 2 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 30 | 0.7000 | 4 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1905 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 2.9787 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 2.9787 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










[Q]uestioN? ^าาาาาาาาาา
[Q]Ch@n..!!



