Main Header
HLstatsX Community Edition
  • CSGO
  • CSS
  • CSTRIKE
  • HL2MP
  • L4D2
  • TF
  • VALVE
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Forum
  • Help

  Sections

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: NWP
Home Page:
Activity: 100.00% 100.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 1,027
Total Kills: 19
Total Deaths: 54
Avg. Kills: 19
Kills per Death: 0.35
Kills per Minute: 0.18
Total Connection Time: 0d 01:46:34h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 01:46:34h
Favorite Server:* - XGN CS:GO #01 Classic Casual [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th -
Favorite Map:* de_dust2
Favorite Weapon:* H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  Asia/pacific region[NWP] AEM 1,027 100% 0d 01:46:34h 19 100.00% 100.00% 54 0.35




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Headshot 8 times 16
2 Pick up the Bomb 7 times 14
3 Drop the Bomb 7 times -14
4 Double Kill (2 kills) 2 times 4
5 Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit 1 times 2
6 Round MVP 1 times 5
7 Defuse the Bomb 1 times 10




  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Terrorist 6 times 33.33% 33.33%
2 Counter-Terrorist 5 times 27.78% 27.78%




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle 0.80 5 26.32% 26.32% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
2 M4A4 1.00 3 15.79% 15.79% 2 25.00% 25.00% 0.67
3 FN P90 1.20 2 10.53% 10.53% 1 12.50% 12.50% 0.50
4 P250 1.50 2 10.53% 10.53% 1 12.50% 12.50% 0.50
5 Sawed-Off 1.30 1 5.26% 5.26% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
6 PP-Bizon 1.30 1 5.26% 5.26% 1 12.50% 12.50% 1.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle 67 11 757 0 5 5.0000 16.4% 68.8 13.4
2 M4A4 167 9 331 2 3 3.0000 5.4% 36.8 55.7
3 FN P90 51 9 188 1 2 2.0000 17.6% 20.9 25.5
4 H&K UMP45 79 7 141 0 0 0.0000 8.9% 20.1 0.0
5 Knife 30 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
6 Glock-18 7 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
7 71 8 170 0 0 0.0000 11.3% 21.3 0.0
8 Desert Eagle 19 3 147 0 0 0.0000 15.8% 49.0 0.0
9 Steyr Aug 7 1 20 0 0 0.0000 14.3% 20.0 0.0
10 Kalashnikov AK-47 60 2 61 0 0 0.0000 3.3% 30.5 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle 11 9.1% 63.6% 27.3%
2 FN P90 9 22.2% 55.6% 22.2%
3 M4A4 9 0.0% 88.9% 11.1%
4 8 12.5% 75.0% 12.5%
5 H&K UMP45 7 28.6% 57.1% 14.3%
6 Desert Eagle 3 33.3% 66.7% 0.0%
7 Kalashnikov AK-47 2 50.0% 50.0% 0.0%
8 Steyr Aug 1 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 de_dust2 8 42.11% 42.11% 19 0.4211 3 37.50% 37.50% 0.3750
2 de_dust 5 26.32% 26.32% 14 0.3571 1 12.50% 12.50% 0.2000
3 de_train 4 21.05% 21.05% 11 0.3636 2 25.00% 25.00% 0.5000
4 de_aztec 2 10.53% 10.53% 8 0.2500 2 25.00% 25.00% 1.0000




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 4.1571 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]