Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Tr | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 992 | |
| Total Kills: | 8 | |
| Total Deaths: | 21 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 8 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:15h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:15h | |
| Favorite Server:* | - XGN CS:GO #00 DUST2 ONLY [128 Tickrate] - www.XGN.in.th - | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Tr| Notail` |
992 | ![]() |
0d 00:42:15h | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 21 | 0.38 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 3 times | 6 |
| 2 | Round MVP | 1 times | 5 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | ![]() |
22.22% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | ![]() |
22.22% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
62.50% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
25.00% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.50 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 162 | 19 | 492 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 11.7% | 25.9 | 32.4 | |
| 2 | 117 | 7 | 271 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.0% | 38.7 | 58.5 | |
| 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_vertigo | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 16 | 0.5000 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3750 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 7 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 2.3671 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 2.3671 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]










Tr| Notail`

